WebGenerator ProStats

Stand Matchplay Competitie 2017

  20042017 6072017 3082017 totaal
1Johan de Vries22262226200214
2Rob van den Hoek22261225201314
3Nico Admiraal22262002122513
4Hans van Dam02226222612
5Frans van der Geest02240224200210
6Hans Visser22260224000010
7Antoon Bouwman2125000002249
8Ronald Verweij2024100102249
9Alex Otten2002222610019
10Jan van Oostveen0000200222268
11Peter Kerstens0213122500008
12Hans van den Heuvel2002200202248
13Dick Klomp2002222608
14Frits Gaus0221502138
15Frans den Dekker0000222601017
16Tjeerd Koopman2226000006
17Hans Poppe2226000006
18Ron Weeda0000222600006
19Heinz Craenen0101100120246
20Harrie van Kaam0222606
21Cornelis Krommenhoek0222600006
22Hans Hoogendorp0222600006
23Kees van Nes0022266
24Hans Peters0022266
25Ger Ruiter0022266
26Rene van Os0000021255
27Mike Verkerk0202011135
28Ton Klaver2125005
29Wouter Vonk0012255
30Surjit Singh0224004
31Ruud Dellensen0224000004
32Winus Koops0224004
33Ben de Wolf0022404
34Bert Goedkoop0022404
35Bert Have0002244
36Janos Delikat0101002023
37Jos Flantua2013003
38Frans Bungenaar0000000020133
39Jelle Postma0000011133
40Henk Wesselink0002133
41Dick Rijntjes2002002
42Hans Lemstra0200202
43Henk Estoppey0020022
44Ton Ruigrok van der Werve0020022
45Hans van Baaren0001101
46Nicod Estoppey0010011
47Pieter Lammers0000000
48Rob Vitters0000000000
49Nico Taphoorn0000000
50Ton Keizer0000000