WebGenerator ProStats

Uitslag 3de dubbel 9 – 26 jul17

TIJDHOLESPELERTEGENSTANDERUITSLAG
9:301Coby LodderJan Vrolijk1-5
9:301Jan VrolijkHans de Reus(0)-6
9:3010Marja VrolijkHan Unger6-0
9:3010Walter JonckEllen Ouwehand4-2
9:4010Wil de ReusTheo Driessen6-0
9:4010Henk EstoppeyWinus Koops0-6
9:501Karin BaarsFernanda Hartmans6-0
9:501Gabrie van StraatenRon Weeda6-0
9:5010Anneke HuiijngNiek Mos5-1
9:5010Ruud van der HeijJoop Crum0-6
10:001Jelle PostmaRoel van Hunnik6-0
10:001Ronald VerweyWouter Vonk2-4
10:0010Anneke VentevogelGeorge Kabalt6-0
10:0010Joop VreugdenhilHans Wijnen4-2
10:101Juan GoudsmitDick Sijmonds5-1
10:101Gerke BeetstraMiep Wilmink4-2
10:1010Joke BeerepootJaap Roozema6-0
10:1010Hans LangereisAntoon Bouwman3-3
10:201Gerda ThijssenDionne Peleg4-2
10:201Gerda ThijssenErica Makkinga(4)-2
10:2010Alex OttenMartie Bierman0-6
9 holes competitie
12:4010Conny DrenthWouda Roos2-0
12:4010Conny DrenthHermien Don(2)-0

Uitslag 2de Dubbel 9 – 14 juni 2017

TIJDHOLESPELERTEGENSTANDERUITSLAG
9:301Han UngerAnneke Huijing5-1
9:3010John OffermanJon Webb0-6
9:401Walter JonckGerda Thijssen5-1
9:4010George KabaltMargreet Vlaam1-5
9:501Ank de ZwartHan Albers1-5
9:501Jan LuigjesDionne Peleg0-6
9:5010Jan VrolijkLeo van Berkel1-5
9:5010Erica MakkingaRuud van der Heij1-5
10:001Dick van den BergCoby Lodder2-4
10:0010Miep WilminkTheo Driessen6-0
10:0010Joop CrumRon Weeda1-5
10:101Joke BeerepootHenk Auee6-0
10:101Joke van UnenHans Langereis5-1
10:1010Ronald VerweyFrank Jongbloed3-3
10:1010Alex OttenFernanda Hartmans5-1
10:201Laurens VeldtMarja Vrolijk0-6
10:201Juan GoudsmitBeatrice Sizoo0-6
10:2010Niek MosMarijke Rouwhorst6-0
10:2010Wouter VonkAnnelies Wolf2-4
9 holes competitie
12:4010Wouda RoosSjef Hafkamp0-2
12:4010Joop VreugdenhillPaul Vronik2-0

Uitslag 1ste dubbel 9 – 3mei17

     
TIJDHOLESPELERTEGENSTANDERUITSLAG
9:301Margreet VlaamBerdie Drenth5-1
9:3010Hans LangereisGerke Beetstra0-6
9:3010John OffermanJoke Beerepoot3-3
9:401Roos AdmiraalGeorge Kabalt0-6
9:4010Olga GeldofRoel-Jan Takens5-1
9:501Gerda ThijssenCoby Lodder5-1
9:501Han UngerCoby Lodder0-(6)
10:001Walther de JonckMarja Vrolijk0-6
10:001Ronald VerweijAnneke Huijing6-0
10:0010Bas van GelderJan Vrolijk0-6
10:101Leo van BerkelJello Postma0-6
10:101Theo DriessenJan Luigjes0-6
10:1010Ron WeedaRuud vd Heij0-6
10:1010Aart MolenkampAnk de Zwart0-6
10:201Fernanda HartmansNiek Mos3-3
10:201Willem NanningsJuan Goudsmit0-6
10:2010Jaap RozemaHans Wijnen6-0
10:2010Alex OttenWinus Koops0-6
10:301Laurens VeldtFrank Jongbloed4-2
10:301Joke van UnenBerdie Molenkamp1-5
9 holes competitie
9:3010Joop VreugdenhilRenee Gase2-0
9:3010Paul VronikConny Drenth2-0